ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12498212
nr 1249 8212
Edvin Ollers
(1888-1959), Sverige
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Southern landscape. Signed, dated 51. Oil on canvas, 46x85,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländskt landskap. Signerad, daterad 51. Olja på duk, 46x85
Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:34:58
22/4 18:21:37
Edvin Ollers
Read more about Edvin Ollers